45,000,000 EGP
Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park – Immediate Delivery at Half Price
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Separate Villa.Centre Ville - Hyde Park Compound
370 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
PoolYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
121,622 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6651214Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin